Conventional CO2 Extracts

Common Name

Agarwood 

Ambrette 

Ambrette Seed 

Amla 

Andrographis Paniculata 

Anise 

Anise, star 

Arjuna 

Ashwagandha 

Basil 

Black Pepper 

Black Tea 

Brahmi 

Calamus (Sweet Flag) 

Capsicum 

Cardamom 

Carrot Seed 

Cassia 

Celery 

Celestrus Paniculatus 

Chilli Pepper 

Cinnamon Bark 

Cinnamon Leaf 

Clove 

Coconut Select 

Coffee 

Commiphora 

Coriander 

Cumin 

Curry Leaf 

Cypriol 

Dill seed 

Eclipta alba 

Fennel 

Fenugreek 

Galangal 

Garcinia cambogia Extract 

Garlic 

Ginger 

Goldenrod 

Green tea 

Hibiscus 

Hop Extract 

Indian Madder 

Jasmine 

Licorice 

Lotus Extract 

Mace 

Mustard 

Neem Leaf 

Nutmeg 

Onion 

Paprika 

Pepper, Black

Pimento 

Pink Peppercorn (Pink Pepper) 

Pomagrante Seed 

Rosemary 

Sea Buckthorn 

Sesame

Shatavari 

Spikenard 

Star Anise 

Tea, Black Extract 

Tea, Green Extract

Thyme 

Tinospora Cordifolio 

Turmeric 

Vanilla 

Vetiver (Vetivert) 

White Pepper

Botanical Name

Aquilaria malaccensis

Abelmoschus moschatus 

Hibiscus abelmos

Phyllanthus emblica 

Andrographis Paniculata

Pimpinella anisum

Illicium verum

Terminalia arjuna

Withania somnifera

Ocimum basilicum 

Piper nigrum 

Camellia sinesis 

Bacopa monniera 

Acorus calamus

Capsicum annum 

Elettaria cardamomum 

Daucus carota

Cinnamomum cassia 

Apium graveolens 

Celestrus Paniculatus

Capsicum annuum

Cinnamomum zeylanicum 

Cinnamomum verum 

Eugenia caryophyllus 

Cocos nucifera L

Coffea arabica 

Commiphora mukul

Coriandrum sativum 

Cuminum cyminum 

Murraya koenigii 

Cyperus scariosus 

Anethum graveolens 

Eclipta alba 

Foeniculum vulgare 

Trigonella foenum graecum 

Alpinia galanga

Garcinia cambogia

Allium sativum 

Zingiber officinale 

Solidago virgaurea

Camellia sinensis 

Hibiscus rosa-sinensis 

Humulus Lupulus

Rubia Cordifolia

Jasminum grandiflorum 

Glycyrrhiza glabra 

Nelumbo nucifera

Myristica fragrans 

Brassica nigra 

Azadirachta indica 

Myristica fragrans 

Allium cepa 

Capsicum annuum 

Piper nigrum

Pimento officinalis 

Schinus molle 

Punica granatum 

Rosmarinus officinalis 

Hippophae rhamnoides 

Sesamum indicum

Shatavari

Nardostachys jatamansi 

Illicium verum 

Camellia sinensis

Camellia sinensis

Thymus vulgaris 

Tinospora Cordifolio

Curcuma longa 

Vanilla planifolia 

Vetiveria zizanioides 

Piper nigrum