Organic Hydrosols

Common Name

Angelica Root Hydrosol 

Calendula Hydrosol 

Carrot Seed Hydrosol 

Cistus Hydrosol 

Clary Sage Hydrosol 

Cornflower Hydrosol 

Cucumber Hydrosol 

Elderflower Hydrosol 

Geranium Bourbon Hydrosol 

Chamomile (German) Hydrosol 

Helichrysum Hydrosol 

Lavender Hydrosol 

Neroli Hydrosol 

Chamomile (Roman) Hydrosol 

Rose Hydrosol 

Rosehip Hydrosol 

Rosemary Hydrosol 

Sage Hydrosol 

Yarrow Hydrosol

Botanical Name

Angelica archangelica 

Calendula officinalis 

Daucus carota 

Cistus ladanifer 

Salvia sclarea 

Centaurea cyanus 

Cucumis sativus 

Sambucus nigra 

Pelargonium graveolens 

Matricaria chamomilla 

Helichrysum italicum 

Lavendula angustofolia 

Citrus aurantium amara 

Chamaemelum nobile 

Rosa damascena 

Rosa spp. 

Rosmarinus officinalis var verbenone 

Salvia officinalis 

Achillea millefolium