Organic Carrier and Seed Oils

Common Name

Acai Oil Organic 

Apricot Kernel Oil Organic 

Argan Oil Organic 

Avocado Oil Organic 

Babassu Oil Organic 

Baobab Oil Organic 

Black Seed Oil Organic (Black Cumin) 

Borage Oil Organic 

Borage Oil Organic 

Brazil Nut Oil Organic 

Camellia Seed Oil Organic 

Castor Oil Organic 

Castor Seed Oil Organic 

Coconut Oil Organic 

Coconut Oil Organic - Virgin 

Cranberry Seed Oil Organic 

Evening Primrose Oil Organic 

Flaxseed Oil Organic 

Grapeseed Oil Organic 

Hazelnut Oil Organic 

Hemp Seed Oil Organic 

Hibiscus Seed Oil Organic 

Jojoba Oil Organic 

Kukui Nut Oil Organic 

Macadamia Nut Oil Organic 

Marula Oil Organic - Virgin 

Moringa Oil Organic 

Moringa Oil Organic - Virgin 

Olive Oil Organic 

Peanut Oil Organic 

Plum Kernel Oil Organic - Virgin 

Pomegranate Oil Organic 

Prickly Pear Seed Oil Organic 

Pumpkin Seed Oil Organic 

Rice Bran Oil Organic 

Rosehip Oil Organic 

Sacha Inchi Oil Organic 

Safflower Oil Organic 

Sesame Oil Organic

Shea Oil Organic 

Sunflower Oil Organic 

Sweet Almond Oil Organic 

Tomato Seed Oil Organic 

Walnut Oil Organic 

Wheatgerm Oil Organic

Botanical Name

Euterpe oleracea 

Prunus armeniaca 

Argania spinosa 

Persea americana 

Orbignya oleifera 

Adansonia digitata 

Nigella sativa 

Borago officinalis 

Borago officinalis 

Bertholettia excelsa 

Camellia japonica 

Ricinus communis 

Ricinus communis 

Cocos nucifera 

Cocos nucifera 

Vaccinium macrocarpon 

Oenothera biennis 

Linum usitatissimum 

Vitis vinifera 

Corylus avellana 

Cannabis sativa 

Hibiscus rosa-sinensis 

Simmondsia chinensis 

Aleurites moluccana 

Macadamia integrifolia 

Sclerocarya birrea 

Moringa oleifera 

Moringa oleifera 

Olea europaea 

Arachis hypogaea 

Prunus domestica 

Punica granatum 

Opuntia ficus indica 

Cucurbita pepo 

Oryza sativa 

Rosa Canina 

Plukenetia volubilis 

Carthamus tinctorius 

Sesamum indicum

Vitellaria paradoxa 

Helianthus annus 

Prunus dulcis 

Solanum lycopersicum 

Juglans regia 

Triticum vulgare